Palomar College @ Escondido Center
Spring 2012 Class Schedule

  Click Here for assigned class textbook information

PALOMAR COLLEGE -- ESCONDIDO CENTER
CLASS SCHEDULE
SPRING 2012     
JANUARY 17, 2012 - MAY 18, 2012

 

32311 ACCT 103 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING BRUTON, C MW
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-101
32307 ACCT 104 ACCOUNTING SPEADSHEET CONCEPTS BRUTON, C
MW
12.15pm
1.05pm
ESC-101
32795 AJ 100 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE ROBERTS, L MON
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-403
33169 AODS 150 INTRO ALCOHOL/DRUG STUDIES   THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-601
30190 ART 100 INTRODUCTION TO ART MORRIS, D THU
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-403
30555 ART 100 INTRODUCTION TO ART RAMIREZ, J MW
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-504
34107 ART 100 INTRODUCTION TO ART   MW
11.00am
12.20pm
ESC-805
30077 ART 102 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION I MITCHELL, L MON
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-700
33360 ART 102 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION I MITCHELL, L MON
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-700
  ART 102 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION I   WED
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-700
30029 ART 103 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION II MITCHELL, L MON
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-700
33359 ART 103 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION II MITCHELL, L MON
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-700
  ART 103 DRAWING AND COMPOSITION II   WED
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-700
30057 ART 225 ACRYLIC PAINTING I GARCIA, H SAT
9.00am
10.20am
ESC-700
33401 ART 225 ACRYLIC PAINTING I GARCIA, H SAT
10.30am
11.50am
ESC-700
  ART 225 ACRYLIC PAINTING I   SAT
1.00pm
3.50pm
ESC-700
30059 ART 226 ACRYLIC PAINTING II GARCIA, H SAT
9.00am
10.20am
ESC-700
33418 ART 226 ACRYLIC PAINTING II GARCIA, H SAT
10.30am
11.50am
ESC-700
  ART 226 ACRYLIC PAINTING II   SAT
1.00pm
3.50pm
ESC-700
30060 ART 235 WATERCOLOR PAINTING I GARCIA, H SAT
9.00am
10.20am
ESC-700
33402 ART 235 WATERCOLOR PAINTING I GARCIA, H SAT
10.30am
11.50am
ESC-700
  ART 235 WATERCOLOR PAINTING I   SAT
1.00pm
3.50pm
ESC-700
30061 ART 236 WATERCOLOR PAINTING II GARCIA, H SAT
9.00am
10.20am
ESC-700
33404 ART 236 WATERCOLOR PAINTING II GARCIA, H SAT
10.30am
11.50am
ESC-700
  ART 236 WATERCOLOR PAINTING II   SAT
1.00pm
3.50pm
ESC-700
30905 ASL 100 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I WITCZAK, W TTH
6.00pm
7.50pm
ESC-501
31529
ASL 100 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I IGHNER, A MW
3.15pm
5.05pm
ESC-103
30924
ASL 101 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II IGHNER, A TTH
3.15pm
5.05pm
ESC-103
31624
BIOL 100 GENERAL BIOLOGY KLOETZER, W TTH
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-303
31625
BIOL 100 GENERAL BIOLOGY KLOETZER, W TUE
11.45am
2.35pm
ESC-401
31626 BIOL 100 GENERAL BIOLOGY KLOETZER, W THU
11.45am
2.35pm
ESC-401
32878 BUS 110 BUSINESS MATHEMATICS GLASSMAN, J TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-701
  32369 BUS 115 BUSINESS LAW MARINO, R TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-503
31954 BUS 125 BUSINESS ENGLISH HIGLEY JR., W WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-504
32175 CHDV 100 CHILD GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT LEE, A TTH
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-202
32176 CHDV 100 CHILD GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT JACOBS, M TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-202
32372 CHDV 100 CHILD GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT QUARANTIELLO, V WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-202
33504 CHDV 102 WORKING WITH PARENTS/FAMILIES ANDERSON, L TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-202
32225 CHDV 105 OBSRVATN/ASSESSMNT/PARTICIPATN STUDINKA, D WED
3.30pm
6.20pm
ESC-202
31985 CHDV 115 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SPRINGER-HAMMONS, B MW
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-202
32909 CHDV 115 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY BREEDING, K THU
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-202
32326 CHDV 120 CHILD HEALTH/SAFETY/NUTRITION LEE, A MON
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-202
31999 CI 101 BUILDING CODES II BLAISDELL, C MON
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-505
32000 CI 106 ELECTRICAL CODES II JENSEN, E THU
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-402
31083 CINE 100 ART OF THE CINEMA KRISTELL, B TUE
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-505
30639 COUN 110 COLLEGE SUCCESS KINNEY, K WED
3.15pm
6.05pm
ESC-501
30994 COUN 110 COLLEGE SUCCESS POOLE, C TTH
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-504
31004 COUN 165 CAREER SEARCH ANTONECCHIA, R MW
5.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-102
30118 CS 101 CHICANO IN THE UNITED STATES JACOBO JR., R TTH
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-403
30220 CS 101 CHICANO IN THE UNITED STATES CHAVEZ, V MON
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-105
30734 CS 102 CHICANO/AMERICAN POLITICAL SYS JACOBO JR., R TTH
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-403
33515 CSIT 105 COMPUTER CONCEPTS/APPLICATIONS   TTH
8.45am
9.35am
ESC-101
33516 CSIT 105 COMPUTER CONCEPTS/APPLICATIONS   TTH
9.45am
11.05am
ESC-101
34024 CSIT 105 COMPUTER CONCEPTS/APPLICATIONS   THU
5.00pm
6.50pm
ESC-102
34025 CSIT 105 COMPUTER CONCEPTS/APPLICATIONS   THU
7.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-102
32071 DT 128 SOLIDWORKS INTRO TO 3D DESIGN LUTZ, D TUE
3.00pm
4.20pm
ESC-101
33044 DT 128 SOLIDWORKS INTRO TO 3D DESIGN LUTZ, D TUE
4.30pm
5.50pm
ESC-101
  DT 128 SOLIDWORKS INTRO TO 3D DESIGN   THU
3.00pm
5.50pm
ESC-101
30204 ECON 101 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS (MACRO) WEAVER, R WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-403
31786 ENG 10 ENGLISH ESSENTIALS HOHMAN, B TTH
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-821
31790 ENG 10 ENGLISH ESSENTIALS CARLTON, R MW
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-302
31817 ENG 10 ENGLISH ESSENTIALS WILBURN, E MW
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-206
30876 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION REED, R MW
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-703
30878 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION TYSON, D SAT
8.00am
11.50am
ESC-301
30882 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION NELSON, K TTH
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-703
30885 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION REED, R MW
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-701
30893 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION BAKER, J TUE
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-304
30926 ENG 50 INTRODUCTORY COMPOSITION NELSON, K TTH
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-703
30677 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION   MW
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-703
30678 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION AVNER, R TTH
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-206
30687 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION ROCCATANI, M WED
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-104
30759 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION SHABATAY, V WED
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-302
31030 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION SNELL, G SAT
8.00am
11.50am
ESC-303
31086 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION JENKINS, J MW
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-301
31090 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION JENKINS, J MW
12.15pm
2.05pm
ESC-701
31177 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION ROCCATANI, M TUE
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-504
31649 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION BAKER, J WED
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-505
33511 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION WOLFE, K THU
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-404
34078 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION DE GENNARO, J TTH
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-701
34079 ENG 100 ENGLISH COMPOSITION DE GENNARO, J TTH
12.15pm
2.05pm
ESC-701
31068 ENG 202 CRITICAL THINKING/COMPOSITION SNELL, G WED
6.00pm
9.50pm
ESC-103
31089 ENG 202 CRITICAL THINKING/COMPOSITION HOHMAN, B TTH
12.15pm
2.05pm
ESC-821
34075 ENG 205 INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE   MW
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-821
31899 ESL 9 ENGLISH PRONUNCIATION I MULLENS, J TTH
5.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-303
33834 ESL 12 ESL GRAMMER SKILLS I DEVLIN, M MW
5.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-503
33723 ESL 45 READING/WRITING ESSENTIALS I DEVLIN, M TTH
7.00pm
9.20pm
ESC-502
33724 ESL 55 READING/WRITING ESSENTIALS II MULLENS, J MON
7.00pm
9.20pm
ESC-405
  ESL 55 READING/WRITING ESSENTIALS II   WED
7.00pm
9.20pm
ESC-502
32218 ESL 98.1 CAREER TRACK ESL I PIZZORNO, M MTW
4.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-405
  ESL 98.1 CAREER TRACK ESL I   THU
5.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-804
33843 ESL 98.1 CAREER TRACK ESL I PIZZORNO, M THU
4.30pm
5.20pm
ESC-804
32305 ESL 98.2 CAREER TRACK ESL II PIZZORNO, M MTW
4.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-405
  ESL 98.2 CAREER TRACK ESL II   THU
5.30pm
6.50pm
ESC-804
33845 ESL 98.2 CAREER TRACK ESL II PIZZORNO, M THU
4.30pm
5.20pm
ESC-804
33709 GCIP 152 DIGITAL PUB/ILLUSTRATOR I NELSEN, C TTH
6.00pm
7.20pm
ESC-101
33710 GCIP 152 DIGITAL PUB/ILLUSTRATOR I NELSEN, C TTH
7.30pm
8.50pm
ESC-101
30145 GEOG 100 PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY TAUGHER, M TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-402
30692 HE 100 HEALTH ED/FITNESS DYNAMICS SEILER, K TTH
8.30am
9.50am
ESC-501
33922 HE 104 FIRST RESPONDER   TUE
2.00pm
4.50pm
ESC-606
33923 HE 104 FIRST RESPONDER   THU
2.00pm
4.50pm
ESC-606
33924 HE 104 FIRST RESPONDER   TUE
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-606
33925 HE 104 FIRST RESPONDER   THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-606
30253 HIST 101 U.S. THRU RECONSTRUCTION TOOLSIE, K MW
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-105
30255 HIST 101 U.S. THRU RECONSTRUCTION TOOLSIE, K MW
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-105
30258 HIST 101 U.S. THRU RECONSTRUCTION TAGLIAFERRI, E THU
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-105
30547 HIST 101 U.S. THRU RECONSTRUCTION   TTH
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-105
31104 HIST 101 U.S. THRU RECONSTRUCTION MARSHALL, G MW
1.15pm
4.05pm
ESC-105
30290 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION WYNDHAM, M SAT
9.00am
11.50am
ESC-105
30296 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION MARSHALL, G TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-105
30548 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION GASTIL, G WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-105
30549 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION ALSCHBACH, M TTH
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-105
30550 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION TOOLSIE, K
MW
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-105
30729 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION DARROUGH, R WED
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-701
31105 HIST 102 U.S. SINCE RECONSTRUCTION MARSHALL, G MW
1.15pm
4.05pm
ESC-105
31881 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA LEE, J TTH
1.15pm
4.05pm
ESC-303
31884 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA   MON
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-302
31885 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA RAMASWAMY, B THU
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-302
31889 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA SAFARALIAN, L MW
1.15pm
2.35pm
ESC-302
31890 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA SAFARALIAN, L TTH
11.45pm
1.05pm
ESC-302
31894 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA   FRI
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-302
34095 MATH 15 PREALGEBRA WISSNER, L MW
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-302
31729 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA SAFARALIAN, L TTH
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-302
31733 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA LY, L TTH
7.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-303
31734 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA   MW
6.30pm
8.20pm
ESC-303
31823 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA LEE, J TTH
1.15pm
5.05pm
ESC-304
31824 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA BROCK, P MW
10.15am
2.05pm
ESC-404
31836 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA PARVINI, S FRI
8.45am
12.35pm
ESC-304
34098 MATH 50 BEGINNING ALGEBRA KASHYAP, N TTH
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-301
34100 MATH 56 BEGINNING/INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA   MWF
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-301
34101 MATH 56 BEGINNING/INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA   DE
ESC-500
31753 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA PARTAINE, J MW
12.15pm
2.05pm
ESC-301
31754 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA LEDERMAN, B TTH
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-304
31759 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA LY, L MW
7.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-304
31777 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA MORROW, E TTH
10.15am
12.05pm
ESC-304
31825 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA CLARK, M MW
8.15am
12.05pm
ESC-304
31826 MATH 60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA BROCK, P MW
10.15am
2.05pm
ESC-303
30261 MATH 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WISSNER, L TTH
8.15am
10.05am
ESC-301
30263 MATH 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA STEN, L MW
6.30pm
8.20pm
ESC-301
30265 MATH 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA PARTAINE, J MW
8.15am
12.05pm
ESC-304
31022 MATH 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA ITO, R TTH
12.15pm
2.05pm
ESC-301
31677 MATH 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA ITO, R TTH
2.15pm
4.05pm
ESC.-302
30198 MATH 115 TRIGONOMETRY RAMASWAMY, B TUE
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-302
30623 MUS 175 BEGINNING GUITAR GOLDEN, A THU
6.30pm
8.20pm
ESC-504
30750 OCN 100 OCEANOGRAPHY LECTURE WOLCOTT, R TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-402
31213 OCN 100L OCEANOGRAPHY LAB WOLCOTT, R TUE
1.30pm
4.20pm
ESC-402
32359 OIS 101 BEGINNING KEYBOARDING ARMISTEAD, A TTH
11.45am
2.35pm
ESC-101
32310 OIS 102 INTERMEDIATE KEYBOARDING ARMISTEAD, A TTH
11.45am
2.35pm
ESC-101
32322 PHOT 50 DIGITAL CAMERA SIMINOU, R TUE
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-404
30236 POSC 102 INTRO U.S./CALIF GOVERNMENTS ROCHE III, J THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-503
30246 POSC 120 CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT ROCHE III, J THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
30379 PSYC 100 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY MILSTEIN, L MON
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-502
30851 PSYC 100 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY GRIFFIN, G TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-403
30852 PSYC 100 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY GRIFFIN, G TTH
1.15pm
2.35pm
ESC-403
33170 PSYC 150 INTRO ALCOHOL/DRUG STUDIES   THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-504
30441 PSYC 205 STATISTICS/BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES ALVAREZ, R. TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-501
31122 PSYC 205 STATISTICS/BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES   MON
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-504
33677 READ 30 FUNDAMENTAL READING SKILLS LEVY, S TBA
ESC-102
33764 READ 30 FUNDAMENTAL READING SKILLS LEVY, S TBA
ESC-102
31310 RS 101 WORLD RELIGIONS WESELOH, J TTH
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-503
30303 SOC 100 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY IDOUI, B MW
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-501
30309 SOC 100 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY IDOUI, B THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-304
33171 SOC 150 INTRO ALCOHOL/DRUG STUDIES   THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-601
30433 SOC 205 STATISTICS/BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES ALVAREZ, R TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-501
31121 SOC 205 STATISTICS/BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES   MON
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-504
30507 SPAN 101 SPANISH I CORTES RANGEL, M MW
10.15am
12.35pm
ESC-505
30508 SPAN 101 SPANISH I CORTES RANGEL, M DE
ESC-505
30511 SPAN 101 SPANISH I MARQUES, D TTH
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-703
30512 SPAN 101 SPANISH I MARQUES, D DE
ESC-703
30517 SPAN 101A SPANISH IA GARZON, L MW
3.00pm
5.50pm
ESC-303
30518 SPAN 101A SPANISH IA RIVERA, L TTH
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-301
30519 SPAN 101B SPANISH IB GARZON, L MW
3.00pm
5.50pm
ESC-303
30520 SPAN 101B SPANISH IB RIVERA, L TTH
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-301
30533 SPAN 102 SPANISH II CAVALLINI, A MW
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-703
30534 SPAN 102 SPANISH II CAVALLINI, A DE
ESC-703
30541 SPAN 201 SPANISH III MENDOZA, P MW
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-601
30542 SPAN 201 SPANISH III MENDOZA, P DE
ESC-601
30086 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION ANDERSON, T MW
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-403
30092 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION BISHOP, B TTH
10.15am
11.35am
ESC-404
30102 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION MILZ, R MON
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-501
30745 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION GLASS, L TTH
10.15am
1.05pm
ESC-503
30785 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION HOUDE, L MW
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-404
31032 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION GLASS, L TTH
11.45am
2.35pm
ESC-503
31037 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION HOUDE, L MW
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-404
31038 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION BISHOP, B TTH
8.45am
10.05am
ESC-502
31103 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION SUMRALL, C MW
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-402
31485 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION BEROKOFF, T MW
1.45pm
3.05pm
ESC.821
31486 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION SUMRALL, C TTH
1.15pm
4.05pm
ESC-404
31516 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION BEROKOFF, T MW
3.15pm
5.05pm
ESC-821
31518 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION SPERLA, M TUE
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-403
34023 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION MILZ, R THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-701
34029 SPCH 100 ORAL COMMUNICATION BELLINI, K WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-501
32929 UP 85 BASIC UPHOLSTERY DUVALL, J SAT
8.00am
8.50am
ESC-506
32930 UP 85 BASIC UPHOLSTERY DUVALL, J SAT
9.00am
11.50am
ESC-506
  UP 85 BASIC UPHOLSTERY   SAT
12.30pm
3.20pm
ESC-506
34052 UP 88 ANTIQUE FURNITURE RESTORATION DUVALL, J MON
6.00pm
7.20pm
ESC-506
34053 UP 88 ANTIQUE FURNITURE RESTORATION DUVALL, J MON
7.30pm
8.50pm
ESC-506
  UP 88 ANTIQUE FURNITURE RESTORATION   WED
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-506
33943 UP 95 WINDOW TREATMENTS DUVALL, J TUE
6.00pm
6.50pm
ESC-506
33944 UP 95 WINDOW TREATMENTS DUVALL, J TUE
7.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-506
32192 WTE 120 INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROLS THORPE, H THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-505
32230 WTE 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION CASTAING, C TUE
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-103
32231 WTE 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION CASTAING, C TUE
8.30pm
9.50pm
ESC-103
32251 WTE 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION PLYLER, S THU
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-103
32252 WTE 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION PLYLER, S THU
8.30pm
9.50pm
ESC-103
32165 WTE 205 WATERWORKS DISTRIBUTION II WEGAND, J TUE
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-505
32193 WWT 120 INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROLS THORPE, H THU
6.00pm
8.50pm
ESC-505
32228 WWT 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION CASTAING, C TUE
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-103
32229 WWT 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION CASTAING, C TUE
8.30pm
9.50pm
ESC-103
32253 WWT 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION PLYLER, S THU
6.00pm
8.20pm
ESC-103
32254 WWT 135 BACKFLOW PREVENTION PLYLER, S THU
8.30pm
9.50pm
ESC-103
30714 ZOO 145 INTRO TO ANATOMY/PHYSIOLOGY MONAHAN, M MON
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-401
31622 ZOO 145 INTRO TO ANATOMY/PHYSIOLOGY SCHMID, E TTH
11.45am
1.05pm
ESC-502
31623 ZOO 145L INTRO ANATOMY/PHYSIOLOGY (LAB) SCHMID, E TUE
8.45am
11.35am
ESC-401
33478 ZOO 145L INTRO ANATOMY/PHYSIOLOGY (LAB) MONAHAN, M WED
6.30pm
9.20pm
ESC-401
           
           
REFUND DEADLINE: 
DROP W/O W GRADE DEADLINE:
DROP DEADLINE:
 

 

Go to www.palomar.edu for the complete  schedule